This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MARACUYA PASSION FRUIT FLAVORED DRINK MIX, MARACUYA PASSION FRUIT Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FUMARIC ACID, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT ( FOR COLOR), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), DRIED BEET (FOR COLOR), SILICON DIOXIDE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE ( FOR COLOR), ACACIA GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C ).

Check MARACUYA PASSION FRUIT FLAVORED DRINK MIX, MARACUYA PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARACUYA PASSION FRUIT FLAVORED DRINK MIX, MARACUYA PASSION FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking