Is MARASCHINO CHERRIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), FD&C RED 40, AND SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MARASCHINO CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARASCHINO CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


