No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Marble Cake Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

US SMOKETDES 2025 10:01 PM m 25421 05.580 SEVEN 7SE SELECT MARBLE POUND CAKE NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED WT 33 07 (92

Check Marble Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Marble Cake | Spoonful