Is marcella gourmet marinata Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes 12 cup (113g) (chopped, sieved and paste), extra virgin olive oil, $100 garlic, salt, basil, parsley, oregano, % daily value* tes tran 1g 8% 3%
Check marcella gourmet marinata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open marcella gourmet marinata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


