Is Marcle's Modern Pantry 1% Low Fat Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Marcle's Modern Pantry 1% Low Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Oat Free? Marcle's Modern Pantry 1% Low Fat Milk | Spoonful