Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARCONA ALMONDS FRIED IN OLIVE OIL & SALTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH MARCONA ALMONDS, OLIVE OIL, SALT. NO-GMO

Check MARCONA ALMONDS FRIED IN OLIVE OIL & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARCONA ALMONDS FRIED IN OLIVE OIL & SALTED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? MARCONA ALMONDS FRIED IN OLIVE OIL & SALTED | Spoonful