Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARGARET HOLMES, O'SAGE PEACHES IN LIGHT SYRUP, PEACHES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP AND ERYTHORBIC ACID (FOR COLOR RETENTION).

Check MARGARET HOLMES, O'SAGE PEACHES IN LIGHT SYRUP, PEACHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Wheat Free? MARGARET HOLMES, O'SAGE PEACHES IN LIGHT SYRUP, PEACHES | Spoonful