Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARGARITA DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, FD&C RED 40.

Check MARGARITA DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? MARGARITA DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful