No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is MARGARITA FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, GUM ARABIC, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check MARGARITA FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? MARGARITA FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX | Spoonful