Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARGARITA MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, ARABIC GUM, QUILLAJA EXTRACT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOUR, (CONTAINS FD&C:YELLOW#5 (TARTRAZINE), YELLOW#6,(SUNSET YELLOW) BLUE# 1 (BRILLIANT BLUE FC).

Check MARGARITA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink Mixer
Soy Free? MARGARITA MIX | Spoonful