Is Margarita's Amigos Hot Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Citric Acid), Jalapenos (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Slat, Turmeric), Water, Yellow Onions, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Corn Oil And Spices
Check Margarita's Amigos Hot Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarita's Amigos Hot Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Margarita's Amigos Hot Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


