Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Margarita's Amigos Hot Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Citric Acid), Jalapenos (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Slat, Turmeric), Water, Yellow Onions, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Corn Oil And Spices

Check Margarita's Amigos Hot Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margarita's Amigos Hot Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Margarita's Amigos Hot Restaurant Style Salsa 24oz | Spoonful