Is Margaritaville Bruschetta, 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, BASIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BEET POWDER
Check Margaritaville Bruschetta, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margaritaville Bruschetta, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingGarnishing


