Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARIA SUPREME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKIES. INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, LECITHIN, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHEY POWDER, SODIUM METABISULPHITE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MARIA SUPREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MARIA SUPREME | Spoonful