Is MARIANI NUT COMPANY, ALMONDS, VANILLA ROAST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, VANILLA SEASONING (NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, YEAST EXTRACT), CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL.

Check MARIANI NUT COMPANY, ALMONDS, VANILLA ROAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? MARIANI NUT COMPANY, ALMONDS, VANILLA ROAST | Spoonful