Is MARIANI NUT COMPANY, ALMONDS, VANILLA ROAST Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, VANILLA SEASONING (NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, YEAST EXTRACT), CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL.
Check MARIANI NUT COMPANY, ALMONDS, VANILLA ROAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARIANI NUT COMPANY, ALMONDS, VANILLA ROAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


