Is MARINADE SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR (DISTILLED, RED WINE), WATER, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, SPICES, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, ONION, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED BELL PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check MARINADE SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? MARINADE SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB | Spoonful