Is MARINARA 100% ITALIAN PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic italian tomatoes (diced and puree), organic onions, organic sunflower oil, organic basil, organic sugar, organic garlic, organic extra virgin olive oil, sea salt
Check MARINARA 100% ITALIAN PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA 100% ITALIAN PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


