Is MARINARA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.
Check MARINARA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


