Is MARINARA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check MARINARA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? MARINARA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA | Spoonful