Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.

Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep