Is MARINARA PREMIUM SAUCE, MARINARA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE TOMATOES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, SPICES
Check MARINARA PREMIUM SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA PREMIUM SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


