Is MARINARA SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, CORN SYRUP, CORN OIL, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ROMANO CHEESE (COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT ENZYMES), PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


