Is MARINARA SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, WATER, OIL BLEND (EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL & OLIVE OIL), GARLIC, PARSLEY, SALT, BASIL, OREGANO, RED CHILI FLAKES, CITRIC ACID.

Check MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep