Is MARINARA SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED ITALIAN SAN MARZANO STYLE TOMATO, FRESH CARROTS, TOMATO PASTE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT & SPICES.

Check MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep