Is MARINARA SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ITALIAN SAN MARZANO STYLE TOMATO, FRESH CARROTS, TOMATO PASTE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT & SPICES.
Check MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


