Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marinara Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomato Juice, Basil Leaf, Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid), Onions, Olive Oil, Black Pepper

Check Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marinara Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Marinara Sauce | Spoonful