Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marinara, Signature Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Fresh Basil Leaf, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Water, Olive Oil, Vegetable Oil, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Pepper And Spices

Check Marinara, Signature against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marinara, Signature is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Marinara, Signature | Spoonful