Is MARINARA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT), WHOLE PLUM TOMATOES, (WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, BASIL LEAF) SWEET ONIONS, EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, BASIL, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.

Check MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? MARINARA | Spoonful