Is MARINATED TUSCAN HERB NEW YORK BEEF STRIP LOIN STEAK, TUSCAN HERB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRUS EXTRACT, FRUIT AND SPICE *EXTRACTS. TUSCAN HERB STYLE SEASONING: SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, CANE SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check MARINATED TUSCAN HERB NEW YORK BEEF STRIP LOIN STEAK, TUSCAN HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? MARINATED TUSCAN HERB NEW YORK BEEF STRIP LOIN STEAK, TUSCAN HERB | Spoonful