Is Mario® Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives with Oregano & a Touch of Olive Oil 6.25 oz. Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lactic Acid, Organic Oregano,organic Spices, Organic Kalamata Olives, Organic Oregano,organic Spices.

Check Mario® Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives with Oregano & a Touch of Olive Oil 6.25 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario® Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives with Oregano & a Touch of Olive Oil 6.25 oz. Jar is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacostWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyFruityVinegary
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Mario® Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives with Oregano & a Touch of Olive Oil 6.25 oz. Jar | Spoonful