Is Market Basket Organic Raw Shelled Pumpkin Seeds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS.
Check Market Basket Organic Raw Shelled Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Basket Organic Raw Shelled Pumpkin Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


