Is Market Cute Spicy Hot Mango Pico De Gallo, Spicy Hot Mango Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, TOMATO, JALAPENO PEPPER, RED ONION, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT

Check Market Cute Spicy Hot Mango Pico De Gallo, Spicy Hot Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping