Is Market District Bolognese Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Italian Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Cooked Pork, Cooked Beef, Olive Oil, Beef Stock (Beef Stock, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Caramel Color, Vegetable Stock (Carrot, Celery, Onion, Leek, Red Bell Pepper, Tomato, Parsley, Garlic)), Cane Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Red Wine, Basil, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Acidified Calcium Sulfate
Check Market District Bolognese Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Bolognese Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Bolognese Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


