Is Market District Chipotle Hummus, Chipotle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER, SALT), TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL), WATER, CHIPOTLE IN ADOBO (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, ACETIC ACID), CULTURED DEXTROSE AND MALTODEXTRIN, ROASTED GARLIC GRANULATED GARLIC. GARLIC, CITRIC ACID. PAPRIKA (COLOR). SALT. SPICE.

Check Market District Chipotle Hummus, Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping