Is Market District Cilantro Lime Hummus, Cilantro Lime Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER, SALT), TAHINI (CRUSHED SESAME), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL), CILANTRO, WATER, CULTURED DEXTROSE AND MALTODEXTRIN, GRANULATED GARLIC, LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, GREEN ONION, SPICE.
Check Market District Cilantro Lime Hummus, Cilantro Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Cilantro Lime Hummus, Cilantro Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackTopping


