Is Market District Vodka Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes In Puree, Heavy Cream, Olive Oil, Onion, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic, Salt, Celery, Carrots, Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Basil, Spices, Vodka, Xanthan Gum
Check Market District Vodka Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Vodka Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Vodka Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


