Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARKET ESSENTIALS, RANCH DIP MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SLAT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDES PARSLEY) AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN GUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND SODIUM GUANYLATE, NOT MORE THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS

Check MARKET ESSENTIALS, RANCH DIP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad
Wheat Free? MARKET ESSENTIALS, RANCH DIP MIX | Spoonful