Is Market Pantry Chili Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili pepper, paprika (color), garlic, oregano, cumin, salt, silicon dioxide.

Check Market Pantry Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market Pantry Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? Market Pantry Chili Powder | Spoonful