Is Marketside Alfredo Sauce, 12oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Heavy Cream (Cream, Milk), Water, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Part-skimmed Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Onions, Cornstarch, Natural Flavor, Salt, Garlic, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Spice
Check Marketside Alfredo Sauce, 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Alfredo Sauce, 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Alfredo Sauce, 12oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


