Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marketside Baby Carrots & Cheddar Cheese Kit with Ranch Dip & Turkey Sausage Stick, 5.7 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Calcium Chloride, Ranch Dip: Canola Oil, Nonfat Buttermilk (Whey, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Culture), Water, Egg Yolk, Nonfat Sour Cream (Cultured Skim Milk, Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Dried Onion, Dried Carrot, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Modified Cornstarch, Dried Green Onion, Lactic Acid, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Cheddar Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Annatto Extract (Color), Broccoli, Turkey Sausage Stick: Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Carrageenan, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic Powder, Sodium Nitrite

Check Marketside Baby Carrots & Cheddar Cheese Kit with Ranch Dip & Turkey Sausage Stick, 5.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Baby Carrots & Cheddar Cheese Kit with Ranch Dip & Turkey Sausage Stick, 5.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Marketside Baby Carrots & Cheddar Cheese Kit with Ranch Dip & Turkey Sausage Stick, 5.7 oz | Spoonful