Is Marketside Marinara Sauce, 15oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Tomatoes), Water, Onions, Carrots, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Cornstarch, Basil Blend (Genovese Basil, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Spices
Check Marketside Marinara Sauce, 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Marinara Sauce, 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Marinara Sauce, 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


