Is Marley Sea Salt 72% Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN), COCOA BUTTER, SALT, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT.

Check Marley Sea Salt 72% Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Pescatarian? Marley Sea Salt 72% Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt | Spoonful