Is Marmite 110g Cashews Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cashew Nuts (92%), Yeast Extract Powder, Rice Flour, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Onion Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Juice Concentrate, Vitamin B Blend (Niacin, Maltodextrin, Thiamin, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)
Check Marmite 110g Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marmite 110g Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Fancy Whole Cashews With Sea Salt
SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, SEA-SALTED CASHEWS & CHERRY JUICE-INFUSED DRIED CRANBERRIES SNACKS, SHARP CHEDDAR, SEA-SALTED, CHERRY
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
WHOLE CASHEWS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT
PLANTERS, LIGHTLY SALTED CASHEWS HALVES & PIECES, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


