Is Marmor Kuchen Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maisstärke, Rohrohrzucker, Reismehl, Backpulver (Backtriebmittel: Natriumhydrogencarbonat, Säuerungsmittel: Monokaliumtartrat, Maisstärke), Verdickungsmittel: Johannisbrotkernmehl, Hirsevollkornmehl, Meersalz, Vanillepulver, Kakaopulver
Check Marmor Kuchen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marmor Kuchen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


