Is MARQUART FARMS, NEW YORK CHIPS, POTATO CHIP, SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL & SEA SALT.
Check MARQUART FARMS, NEW YORK CHIPS, POTATO CHIP, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARQUART FARMS, NEW YORK CHIPS, POTATO CHIP, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


