Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marshall’s Creek Spices Sazon Seasoning, No Msg, 12 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Cumin, Coriander, Anatto, Paprika

Check Marshall’s Creek Spices Sazon Seasoning, No Msg, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marshall’s Creek Spices Sazon Seasoning, No Msg, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Marshall’s Creek Spices Sazon Seasoning, No Msg, 12 Ounce | Spoonful