Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARVEL, EGG HUNT WITH CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check MARVEL, EGG HUNT WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MARVEL, EGG HUNT WITH CANDY | Spoonful