Is Marzetti Classic Ranch Dressing and Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Buttermilk, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Garlic*, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Onion*.
Check Marzetti Classic Ranch Dressing and Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Classic Ranch Dressing and Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Marzetti Classic Ranch Dressing and Dip is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable


