Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MATERNE, GOGO SQUEEZ, SQUEEZABLE FAST FRUIT POUCHES, APPLE, PEACH, PASSION FRUIT, APPLE, PEACH, PASSION FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, PEACH, APPLE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE.

Check MATERNE, GOGO SQUEEZ, SQUEEZABLE FAST FRUIT POUCHES, APPLE, PEACH, PASSION FRUIT, APPLE, PEACH, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie
Wheat Free? MATERNE, GOGO SQUEEZ, SQUEEZABLE FAST FRUIT POUCHES, APPLE, PEACH, PASSION FRUIT, APPLE, PEACH, PASSION FRUIT | Spoonful